Joy In Dreams

Been busy with my new work the past 3 months. But hey! I found time to craft something a lil NSFW this time haha! Joy, we finally had a collab, and a vid at that! How ossssommmm! I miss you atih, next year uli ha, kelangan mas pasabog thna this? hmmmmm   Enjoy!  ...

Aubrey Miles

That summer event just got hotter with the presence of Aubrey Miles! She is one of the sexiest celebrities in the industry. I love Aubrey, her strong personality, her power aura, her beautiful face. And she is very accommodating. Aubrey Miles! So lucky to have captured her on different times...

Gia Arsolon Jan10

Gia Arsolon

Tada!!! I am so back from the long break! Did you miss me? LoL! Oh i did miss my blogsite. =) To kick my 2013, let me share to you my 1st project this year. Yes! Projects projects and more projects! I am hoping this will be a year full of events and projects! That is why my buena mano post is...

Arianna

I recently did a cover for a very beautiful young lady, Arianna Berro. Yans is so pretty, the photoshoot was a breeze. The creative team had fun because she was so easy to work with — from makeup, to hair, to wardrobe and styling, and to the actual takes. I gotta say it is my most loved...

Dana Aug24

Dana

Today is Dana‘s birthday! My set with Dana is one of my most fierce set to date. This girl just rocks! Her facial expressions, especially how she stares at the camera. So intense! This shoot is one of my most memorable. Shot on location at an abandoned priest house in Manila sometime in...

Camsy Aug04

Camsy

Okay. So my new tat is on its 4th day and yeah its starting to get really itchy! Hell week for tat healing officially starts today! LOL! Btw, I wanna share to you today a fun shoot  I and my image stylist friend, Ralph, did a few years back with our sexy and beautiful tat artist, Camsy....